Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 20. kola
Ústí n. Lab. - Č. Budějovice | 2:0 |
Hr. Králové - Třinec | 5:1 |
Olympia - Vlašim | 1:1 |
Příbram - Žižkov | 4:2 |
Opava - Znojmo | 3:0 |
Frýdek-Místek - Táborsko | 1:0 |
Sokolov - Pardubice | 0:0 |
Vítkovice - Varnsdorf | 1:0 |
Tabulka po 20. kole
Opava | 13 | 4 | 3 | 53:25 | 43 |
Příbram | 13 | 2 | 5 | 42:21 | 41 |
Pardubice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26:15 | 33 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 5 | 27:23 | 33 |
Hr. Králové | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29:23 | 31 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26:30 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 5 | 27:18 | 29 |
Vlašim | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:30 | 28 |
Olympia | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | 28 |
Sokolov | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21:26 | 26 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:33 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26:30 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 8 | 26:33 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 4 | 5 | 11 | 21:40 | 17 |
Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13:31 | 16 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18:37 | 16 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 20. kolo31.3.2018 16:00
MFK Frýdek-Místek
FC MAS TáborskoFrýdek-Místek
Táborsko1 (0)
0 (0)
FC MAS Táborsko
Táborsko
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 87. | Ismar Tandir |
ŽK: | 3-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 632 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Pavel Julínek - Radim Dresler, Tomáš Batík |
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Antonín Buček |
Matěj Biolek (←90.) |
David Gáč |
Michal Mravec █ |
Martin Slaninka |
Ondřej Chvěja (←70.) |
Mahamadou Dramé |
Lubomír Willwéber |
Nikolas Šumský |
Patrik Krčula █ |
Ismar Tandir (←90.) |
Václav Mozol (→70.) █ |
Michal Švrček (→90.) |
Petr Literák (→90.) |
Trenér: Martin Pulpit |
FC MAS Táborsko
Michal Toma |
Václav Prošek █ |
Martin Ngimbi (←89.) |
Jakub Navrátil |
Vojtěch Šandera |
Martin Kučera |
Aleš Nešický |
Jakub Kopřiva (←89.) |
Matej Mršič |
Pavel Vandas |
Zbyněk Musiol █ |
Daniel Souček (→89.) |
Filip Blecha (→89.) |
Trenér: Roman Nádvorník |
Zápasy 20. kola
Tabulka po 20. kole
Opava | 13 | 4 | 3 | 53:25 | 43 |
Příbram | 13 | 2 | 5 | 42:21 | 41 |
Pardubice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26:15 | 33 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 5 | 27:23 | 33 |
Hr. Králové | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29:23 | 31 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26:30 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 5 | 27:18 | 29 |
Vlašim | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:30 | 28 |
Olympia | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | 28 |
Sokolov | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21:26 | 26 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:33 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26:30 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 8 | 26:33 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 4 | 5 | 11 | 21:40 | 17 |
Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13:31 | 16 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18:37 | 16 |