Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 29. kola
Olympia - Znojmo | 4:1 |
Frýdek-Místek - Ústí n. Lab. | 1:2 |
Hr. Králové - Opava | 1:4 |
Č. Budějovice - Třinec | 0:0 |
Varnsdorf - Táborsko | 1:1 |
Příbram - Pardubice | 3:1 |
Vítkovice - Sokolov | 4:2 |
Vlašim - Žižkov | 1:2 |
Tabulka po 29. kole
Opava | 17 | 9 | 3 | 69:33 | 60 |
Příbram | 18 | 4 | 7 | 56:30 | 58 |
Pardubice | 15 | 3 | 11 | 42:30 | 48 |
Hr. Králové | 13 | 8 | 8 | 48:36 | 47 |
Třinec | 12 | 10 | 7 | 40:28 | 46 |
Č. Budějovice | 10 | 11 | 8 | 42:32 | 41 |
Vlašim | 11 | 5 | 13 | 42:47 | 38 |
Sokolov | 11 | 5 | 13 | 32:39 | 38 |
Žižkov | 10 | 5 | 14 | 41:50 | 35 |
Varnsdorf | 8 | 10 | 11 | 38:44 | 34 |
Olympia | 8 | 10 | 11 | 33:43 | 34 |
Znojmo | 9 | 7 | 13 | 34:49 | 34 |
Táborsko | 8 | 9 | 12 | 36:44 | 33 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 9 | 6 | 14 | 33:47 | 33 |
Vítkovice | 7 | 9 | 13 | 35:48 | 30 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 9 | 14 | 26:47 | 27 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 29. kolo20.5.2018 13:15
MFK Frýdek-Místek
FK Ústí nad LabemFrýdek-Místek
Ústí n. Lab.1 (0)
2 (0)
FK Ústí nad Labem
Ústí n. Lab.
2 (0)
Góly: | 0:1 | 50. | Alexander Jakubov |
1:1 | 54. | Ismar Tandir | |
1:2 | 90. | Filip Novotný | |
ŽK: | 5-4 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Penalty: | neproměnil Alexander Jakubov (80.) | ||
Diváci: | 786 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Petr Ardeleanu - Valter Boček, Milan Flimmel |
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Matej Mihálek |
Matěj Biolek █ (←85.) |
Petr Literák █ |
Michal Mravec █ |
Michal Fukala |
Václav Mozol (←46.) |
Mahamadou Dramé (←80.) |
Lubomír Willwéber |
Martin Slaninka |
Adam Varadi █ |
Ismar Tandir █ |
Jakub Přichystal (→46.) |
Jan Hruška (→80.) |
Jan Šohaj (→85.) |
Trenér: Martin Pulpit |
FK Ústí nad Labem
Petr Vašek |
Michal Zeman █ |
Jakub Pokorný █ |
Olivier Kingue |
Michal Leibl █ |
Pavel Pilík █ (←76.) |
Jan Peterka |
Jan Martykán |
Daniel Richter (←90.) |
Filip Novotný |
Alexander Jakubov |
Daniel Procházka (→76.) |
Jiří Miskovič (→90.) |
Trenér: Aleš Křeček |
Zápasy 29. kola
Tabulka po 29. kole
Opava | 17 | 9 | 3 | 69:33 | 60 |
Příbram | 18 | 4 | 7 | 56:30 | 58 |
Pardubice | 15 | 3 | 11 | 42:30 | 48 |
Hr. Králové | 13 | 8 | 8 | 48:36 | 47 |
Třinec | 12 | 10 | 7 | 40:28 | 46 |
Č. Budějovice | 10 | 11 | 8 | 42:32 | 41 |
Vlašim | 11 | 5 | 13 | 42:47 | 38 |
Sokolov | 11 | 5 | 13 | 32:39 | 38 |
Žižkov | 10 | 5 | 14 | 41:50 | 35 |
Varnsdorf | 8 | 10 | 11 | 38:44 | 34 |
Olympia | 8 | 10 | 11 | 33:43 | 34 |
Znojmo | 9 | 7 | 13 | 34:49 | 34 |
Táborsko | 8 | 9 | 12 | 36:44 | 33 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 9 | 6 | 14 | 33:47 | 33 |
Vítkovice | 7 | 9 | 13 | 35:48 | 30 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 9 | 14 | 26:47 | 27 |