Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 21. kola
Třinec - Ústí n. Lab. | 1:1 |
Táborsko - Vítkovice | 1:0 |
Pardubice - Opava | 0:1 |
Žižkov - Frýdek-Místek | 1:2 |
Znojmo - Sokolov | 0:1 |
Varnsdorf - Olympia | 2:1 |
Vlašim - Hr. Králové | 1:4 |
Č. Budějovice - Příbram | 1:2 |
Tabulka po 21. kole
Opava | 14 | 4 | 3 | 54:25 | 46 |
Příbram | 14 | 2 | 5 | 44:22 | 44 |
Hr. Králové | 9 | 7 | 5 | 33:24 | 34 |
Třinec | 9 | 7 | 5 | 28:24 | 34 |
Pardubice | 10 | 3 | 8 | 26:16 | 33 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 7 | 26:31 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 6 | 28:20 | 29 |
Sokolov | 8 | 5 | 8 | 22:26 | 29 |
Vlašim | 8 | 4 | 9 | 32:34 | 28 |
Olympia | 7 | 7 | 7 | 24:28 | 28 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 10 | 33:35 | 25 |
Táborsko | 6 | 6 | 9 | 27:30 | 24 |
Varnsdorf | 5 | 8 | 8 | 28:34 | 23 |
Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 7 | 10 | 15:32 | 19 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19:38 | 17 |
Vítkovice | 4 | 5 | 12 | 21:41 | 17 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 21. kolo8.4.2018 17:00, České Budějovice
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
1.FK PříbramČ. Budějovice
Příbram1 (1)
2 (1)
1.FK Příbram
Příbram
2 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 18. | Peter Grajciar |
1:1 | 30. | Filip Hašek | |
1:2 | 90. | Miroslav Slepička | |
ŽK: | 2-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 397 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Miroslav Zelinka - Michal Pfeifer, Jiří Polák |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Jindřich Staněk |
Milan Nitrianský |
Lukáš Havel |
Pavel Novák █ |
Jiří Kladrubský |
Roman Wermke (←73.) |
Patrik Čavoš █ (←88.) |
Petr Javorek |
Filip Hašek |
Jakub Pešek |
Elvis Mashike Sukisa |
Erik Puchel (→73.) |
Ivo Táborský (→88.) |
Trenér: David Horejš |
1.FK Příbram
Marek Boháč |
Tomáš Zápotočný █ |
Jaroslav Tregler |
Marek Kodr |
Rudolf Skácel |
Filip Hlúpik (←69.) |
Peter Grajciar |
Roman Květ |
Jan Matoušek █ |
Karsten Ayong (←58.) |
Antonín Fantiš (←86.) |
Miroslav Slepička (→58.) |
Petr Průcha (→69.) |
Emmanuel Antwi (→86.) |
Trenér: Josef Csaplár |
Zápasy 21. kola
Tabulka po 21. kole
Opava | 14 | 4 | 3 | 54:25 | 46 |
Příbram | 14 | 2 | 5 | 44:22 | 44 |
Hr. Králové | 9 | 7 | 5 | 33:24 | 34 |
Třinec | 9 | 7 | 5 | 28:24 | 34 |
Pardubice | 10 | 3 | 8 | 26:16 | 33 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 7 | 26:31 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 6 | 28:20 | 29 |
Sokolov | 8 | 5 | 8 | 22:26 | 29 |
Vlašim | 8 | 4 | 9 | 32:34 | 28 |
Olympia | 7 | 7 | 7 | 24:28 | 28 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 10 | 33:35 | 25 |
Táborsko | 6 | 6 | 9 | 27:30 | 24 |
Varnsdorf | 5 | 8 | 8 | 28:34 | 23 |
Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 7 | 10 | 15:32 | 19 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19:38 | 17 |
Vítkovice | 4 | 5 | 12 | 21:41 | 17 |