Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 16. kola
Vítkovice - Opava | 1:2 |
Frýdek-Místek - Pardubice | 0:2 |
Příbram - Třinec | 2:1 |
Hr. Králové - Znojmo | 1:1 |
Olympia - Táborsko | 1:0 |
Varnsdorf - Žižkov | 3:2 |
Sokolov - Ústí n. Lab. | 3:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Vlašim | 0:2 |
Tabulka po 16. kole
Opava | 9 | 4 | 3 | 42:25 | 31 |
Třinec | 9 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | 30 |
Příbram | 9 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | 29 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 2 | 24:11 | 28 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 6 | 22:13 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:25 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26:25 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:24 | 23 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 7 | 4 | 21:19 | 22 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:22 | 18 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 18 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22:26 | 16 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:32 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8:23 | 11 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 16. kolo26.11.2017 16:15, České Budějovice
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimČ. Budějovice
Vlašim0 (0)
2 (1)
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Vlašim
2 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 26. | Pavel Vyhnal |
0:2 | 69. | Pavel Vyhnal | |
ŽK: | 2-2 | ||
ČK: | 74. Pavel Vyhnal | ||
Diváci: | 673 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Pechanec - Václav Kubec, Matěj Vlček |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Jindřich Staněk |
Michal Řezáč (←77.) |
Pavel Novák █ |
Jiří Kladrubský |
Lukáš Pouček (←22.) |
Roman Wermke |
Patrik Čavoš |
Petr Javorek |
Jakub Pešek |
Elvis Mashike Sukisa (←58.) |
Ivo Táborský █ |
Lukáš Havel (→22.) |
Jindřich Kadula (→58.) |
Petr Benát (→77.) |
Trenér: David Horejš |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Filip Nguyen |
Milan Piško |
Petr Plachý (←68.) |
Jan Vodháněl |
Jakub Štochl |
Tomáš Wiesner |
Pavel Vyhnal █ █ |
David Skopec (←86.) |
Luboš Tusjak |
Vojtěch Hadaščok (←79.) |
Kamso Mara |
Ladislav Janda (→68.) |
Oskar Fotr (→79.) █ |
Jiří Jeslínek (→86.) |
Trenér: Petr Havlíček |
Zápasy 16. kola
Tabulka po 16. kole
Opava | 9 | 4 | 3 | 42:25 | 31 |
Třinec | 9 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | 30 |
Příbram | 9 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | 29 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 2 | 24:11 | 28 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 6 | 22:13 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:25 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26:25 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:24 | 23 |
Hr. Králové | 5 | 7 | 4 | 21:19 | 22 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:22 | 18 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 18 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22:26 | 16 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:32 | 12 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8:23 | 11 |