Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 8. kola
Vlašim - Vítkovice | 3:1 |
Třinec - Opava | 3:3 |
Pardubice - Znojmo | 0:1 |
Příbram - Olympia | 1:3 |
Táborsko - Ústí n. Lab. | 2:1 |
Varnsdorf - Hr. Králové | 1:1 |
Žižkov - Sokolov | 1:2 |
Č. Budějovice - Frýdek-Místek | 1:1 |
Tabulka po 8. kole
Opava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:11 | 15 |
Č. Budějovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | 15 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 | 15 |
Třinec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | 14 |
Znojmo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:12 | 14 |
Vlašim | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 13 |
Olympia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:9 | 13 |
Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:7 | 12 |
Příbram | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 11 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | 10 |
Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | 8 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | 7 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:11 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7:14 | 4 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5:17 | 4 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 8. kolo17.9.2017 17:00, České Budějovice
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
MFK Frýdek-MístekČ. Budějovice
Frýdek-Místek1 (1)
1 (1)
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
1 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 28. | Nikolas Šumský (pen.) |
1:1 | 39. | Ivo Táborský | |
ŽK: | 2-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 891 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Tomáš Klíma - Dan Vodrážka, David Hock |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Zdeněk Křížek █ |
Michal Řezáč |
Pavel Novák |
Lukáš Havel |
Jiří Kladrubský |
Roman Wermke |
Patrik Čavoš |
Petr Javorek |
Jakub Pešek |
Elvis Mashike Sukisa █ |
Ivo Táborský (←71.) |
Jindřich Kadula (→71.) |
Trenér: David Horejš |
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Antonín Buček |
Michal Švrček |
Petr Literák |
Lukasz Pielorz |
Martin Slaninka (←83.) |
Marián Kovařík █ |
Lubomír Willwéber |
Nikolas Šumský |
Adam Ondráček |
Radim Grussmann (←73.) |
Adam Varadi (←90.) |
Ondřej Chvěja (→73.) |
Nemanja Spasojevič (→83.) |
Bohdan Velička (→90.) |
Trenér: Peter Venglarčík |
Zápasy 8. kola
Tabulka po 8. kole
Opava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:11 | 15 |
Č. Budějovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | 15 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 | 15 |
Třinec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | 14 |
Znojmo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:12 | 14 |
Vlašim | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 13 |
Olympia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:9 | 13 |
Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:7 | 12 |
Příbram | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 11 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | 10 |
Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | 8 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | 7 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:11 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7:14 | 4 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5:17 | 4 |