Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 9. kola
Ústí n. Lab. - Varnsdorf | 1:1 |
Pardubice - Žižkov | 3:1 |
Vítkovice - Třinec | 2:3 |
Opava - Vlašim | 3:1 |
Sokolov - Č. Budějovice | 0:1 |
Znojmo - Táborsko | 2:1 |
Hr. Králové - Příbram | 0:2 |
Frýdek-Místek - Olympia | 1:2 |
Tabulka po 9. kole
Opava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:12 | 18 |
Č. Budějovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 18 |
Třinec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:10 | 16 |
Pardubice | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:8 | 15 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | 15 |
Příbram | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 14 |
Vlašim | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 13 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 10 |
Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 8 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:15 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7:20 | 4 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 9. kolo23.9.2017 18:00
Slezský FC Opava
FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimOpava
Vlašim3 (0)
1 (1)
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Vlašim
1 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 34. | Pavel Vyhnal (pen.) |
1:1 | 47. | Joel Ngandu Kayamba | |
2:1 | 61. | Nemanja Kuzmanovič | |
3:1 | 63. | Václav Jurečka | |
ŽK: | 4-3 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 2 273 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Pavel Julínek - Vít Melichar, Jiří Pečenka |
Slezský FC Opava
Vilém Fendrich |
Dominik Simerský █ |
Marko Radić █ |
Jan Žídek █ |
Nemanja Kuzmanovič |
Jan Schaffartzik |
Tomáš Jursa █ |
Petr Zapalač (←89.) |
Joel Ngandu Kayamba (←87.) |
Tomáš Smola (←81.) |
Václav Jurečka |
David Puškáč (→81.) |
Matěj Helebrand (→87.) |
Tomáš Čelůstka (→89.) |
Trenér: Roman Skuhravý |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Filip Nguyen |
Tomáš Wiesner |
Milan Piško █ |
Jakub Štochl |
Luboš Tusjak |
Milan Kadlec (←71.) |
Filip Hašek |
Jan Vodháněl (←71.) |
David Skopec █ |
Pavel Vyhnal |
Vojtěch Hadaščok █ |
Ladislav Janda (→71.) |
Oskar Fotr (→71.) |
Trenér: Petr Havlíček |
Zápasy 9. kola
Tabulka po 9. kole
Opava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:12 | 18 |
Č. Budějovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 18 |
Třinec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:10 | 16 |
Pardubice | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:8 | 15 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | 15 |
Příbram | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 14 |
Vlašim | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 13 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 10 |
Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 8 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:15 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7:20 | 4 |