Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 13. kola
Vítkovice - Frýdek-Místek | 5:0 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Hr. Králové | 1:1 |
Pardubice - Varnsdorf | 3:2 |
Třinec - Žižkov | 1:0 |
Táborsko - Č. Budějovice | 0:0 |
Opava - Olympia | 5:1 |
Sokolov - Příbram | 1:0 |
Znojmo - Vlašim | 3:2 |
Tabulka po 13. kole
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23:8 | 26 |
Třinec | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | 26 |
Opava | 7 | 4 | 2 | 36:19 | 25 |
Pardubice | 8 | 0 | 5 | 19:11 | 24 |
Znojmo | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 21 |
Příbram | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:13 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:19 | 20 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | 18 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | 17 |
Sokolov | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 16 |
Táborsko | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:19 | 15 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:26 | 13 |
Varnsdorf | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14:22 | 9 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:27 | 9 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7:21 | 7 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 13. kolo28.10.2017 18:00, Opava
Slezský FC Opava
FK OlympiaOpava
Olympia5 (2)
1 (0)
FK Olympia
Olympia
1 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 7. | David Puškáč |
2:0 | 30. | Nemanja Kuzmanovič (pen.) | |
3:0 | 72. | Nemanja Kuzmanovič | |
4:0 | 78. | Joel Ngandu Kayamba | |
4:1 | 84. | Jiří Duben | |
5:1 | 90. | Václav Jurečka | |
ŽK: | 0-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 2 572 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Berka - Radim Dresler, Marek Podaný |
Slezský FC Opava
Vojtěch Šrom |
Michal Stříž |
Dominik Simerský |
Jan Žídek |
Joel Ngandu Kayamba (←86.) |
Pavel Zavadil (←81.) |
Tomáš Jursa |
Nemanja Kuzmanovič |
Petr Zapalač |
Tomáš Smola |
David Puškáč (←81.) |
Václav Mozol (→81.) |
Václav Jurečka (→81.) |
Matěj Hrabina (→86.) |
Trenér: Roman Skuhravý |
FK Olympia
Luděk Frydrych |
Jiří Duben |
Marek Opluštil █ |
Ondřej Žežulka |
Erik Liener |
Miroslav Verner |
Ondřej Ruml (←77.) |
Daniel Bareš (←73.) |
Karel Hejný (←81.) |
Richard Jukl |
Ladislav Vopat █ |
David Kuťák (→73.) |
David Novák (→77.) |
Krsta Dordevič (→81.) |
Trenér: Miloš Sazima |
Zápasy 13. kola
Tabulka po 13. kole
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23:8 | 26 |
Třinec | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | 26 |
Opava | 7 | 4 | 2 | 36:19 | 25 |
Pardubice | 8 | 0 | 5 | 19:11 | 24 |
Znojmo | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 21 |
Příbram | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:13 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:19 | 20 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | 18 |
Vlašim | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | 17 |
Sokolov | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | 17 |
Žižkov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 16 |
Táborsko | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:19 | 15 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:26 | 13 |
Varnsdorf | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14:22 | 9 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:27 | 9 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7:21 | 7 |