Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 19. kola
Třinec - Znojmo | 1:1 |
Chrudim - Pardubice | 1:1 |
Jihlava - Sokolov | 1:0 |
Žižkov - Ústí n. Lab. | 0:1 |
Vlašim - Táborsko | 2:3 |
Varnsdorf - Vítkovice | 0:0 |
Hr. Králové - Prostějov | 3:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Brno | 3:2 |
Tabulka po 19. kole
Č. Budějovice | 14 | 2 | 3 | 36:16 | 44 |
Jihlava | 12 | 4 | 3 | 30:14 | 40 |
Hr. Králové | 11 | 4 | 4 | 26:10 | 37 |
Varnsdorf | 9 | 7 | 3 | 18:11 | 34 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26:24 | 32 |
Pardubice | 8 | 7 | 4 | 33:20 | 31 |
Brno | 8 | 5 | 6 | 36:24 | 29 |
Vítkovice | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20:30 | 26 |
Vlašim | 5 | 7 | 7 | 24:26 | 22 |
Sokolov | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:26 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:26 | 21 |
Znojmo | 5 | 5 | 9 | 28:27 | 20 |
Prostějov | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13:28 | 18 |
Táborsko | 4 | 5 | 10 | 23:31 | 17 |
Chrudim | 4 | 3 | 12 | 23:37 | 15 |
Žižkov | 3 | 4 | 12 | 20:43 | 13 |
FORTUNA národní liga 2018/19 - 19. kolo16.3.2019 15:00, Jihlava
FC Vysočina Jihlava
FK Baník SokolovJihlava
Sokolov1 (1)
0 (0)
FK Baník Sokolov
Sokolov
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 2. | Jiří Klíma |
ŽK: | 4-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 894 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jakub Vojkovský - Adam Horák, Lukáš Lakomý |
FC Vysočina Jihlava
Vlastimil Veselý █ |
Petr Breda |
Martin Chlumecký █ |
Mohamed Tijani █ |
Dominik Preisler █ |
Jakub Petr (←77.) |
Lukáš Vaculík |
Ondřej Machuča (←73.) |
Pavel Šulc |
Lukáš Zoubele |
Jiří Klíma (←82.) |
Stanislav Klobása (→73.) |
Samuel Šefčík (→77.) |
Lamin Jawo (→82.) |
Trenér: Radim Kučera |
FK Baník Sokolov
Jaroslav Beláň |
Adam Čihák |
Daniel Stropek |
Adam Beránek (←69.) |
Jakub Dvořák |
David Štípek |
Michal Hlavatý █ |
Petr Glaser |
Ondřej Ševčík (←82.) |
Vojtěch Machek |
Martin Holek (←59.) |
Stanislav Vávra (→59.) █ |
Daniel Novák (→69.) |
Erik Liener (→82.) |
Trenér: Vítězslav Hejret |
Zápasy 19. kola
Tabulka po 19. kole
Č. Budějovice | 14 | 2 | 3 | 36:16 | 44 |
Jihlava | 12 | 4 | 3 | 30:14 | 40 |
Hr. Králové | 11 | 4 | 4 | 26:10 | 37 |
Varnsdorf | 9 | 7 | 3 | 18:11 | 34 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26:24 | 32 |
Pardubice | 8 | 7 | 4 | 33:20 | 31 |
Brno | 8 | 5 | 6 | 36:24 | 29 |
Vítkovice | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20:30 | 26 |
Vlašim | 5 | 7 | 7 | 24:26 | 22 |
Sokolov | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:26 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:26 | 21 |
Znojmo | 5 | 5 | 9 | 28:27 | 20 |
Prostějov | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13:28 | 18 |
Táborsko | 4 | 5 | 10 | 23:31 | 17 |
Chrudim | 4 | 3 | 12 | 23:37 | 15 |
Žižkov | 3 | 4 | 12 | 20:43 | 13 |