Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 18. kola
Znojmo - Chrudim | 6:1 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Vlašim | 0:0 |
Pardubice - Třinec | 4:0 |
Prostějov - Č. Budějovice | 0:1 |
Vítkovice - Hr. Králové | 0:0 |
Sokolov - Varnsdorf | 2:3 |
Táborsko - Jihlava | 1:1 |
Brno - Žižkov | 6:0 |
Tabulka po 18. kole
Č. Budějovice | 13 | 2 | 3 | 33:14 | 41 |
Jihlava | 11 | 4 | 3 | 29:14 | 37 |
Hr. Králové | 10 | 4 | 4 | 23:10 | 34 |
Varnsdorf | 9 | 6 | 3 | 18:11 | 33 |
Pardubice | 8 | 6 | 4 | 32:19 | 30 |
Brno | 8 | 5 | 5 | 34:21 | 29 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 9 | 2 | 7 | 25:24 | 29 |
Vítkovice | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:30 | 25 |
Vlašim | 5 | 7 | 6 | 22:23 | 22 |
Sokolov | 6 | 3 | 9 | 19:25 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 10 | 17:25 | 20 |
Znojmo | 5 | 4 | 9 | 27:26 | 19 |
Prostějov | 4 | 6 | 8 | 13:25 | 18 |
Táborsko | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20:29 | 14 |
Chrudim | 4 | 2 | 12 | 22:36 | 14 |
Žižkov | 3 | 4 | 11 | 20:42 | 13 |
FORTUNA národní liga 2018/19 - 18. kolo8.3.2019 18:00
FK Ústí nad Labem
FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimÚstí n. Lab.
Vlašim0
0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Vlašim
0
Góly: | - | ||
ŽK: | 2-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 765 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Cieslar - Petr Antoníček, Michal Pfeifer |
FK Ústí nad Labem
Marián Tvrdoň |
Václav Prošek █ |
Vojtěch Brak |
Jiří Pimpara |
Oliver Janso |
Marek Krátký (←66.) |
Daniel Richter |
Jan Peterka |
Jiří Miskovič (←46.) |
Daniel Procházka (←75.) |
Lukáš Matějka |
Michal Bílek (→46.) █ |
Dominik Šup (→66.) |
Radek Dvořák (→75.) |
Trenér: Aleš Křeček |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Hugo Jan Bačkovský |
Jan Pavlík (←77.) |
Ilja Šabanov |
Vadym Červak █ |
Milan Kadlec |
Ladislav Janda (←56.) |
Jan Fortelný |
Filip Blecha |
Petr Výborný (←85.) |
Ahinga Selemani █ |
Youssouf Dao |
Adam Kučera (→56.) |
Petr Plachý (→77.) |
Ondřej Novotný (→85.) |
Trenéři: Vasil Boev, Erich Brabec |
Zápasy 18. kola
Tabulka po 18. kole
Č. Budějovice | 13 | 2 | 3 | 33:14 | 41 |
Jihlava | 11 | 4 | 3 | 29:14 | 37 |
Hr. Králové | 10 | 4 | 4 | 23:10 | 34 |
Varnsdorf | 9 | 6 | 3 | 18:11 | 33 |
Pardubice | 8 | 6 | 4 | 32:19 | 30 |
Brno | 8 | 5 | 5 | 34:21 | 29 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 9 | 2 | 7 | 25:24 | 29 |
Vítkovice | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:30 | 25 |
Vlašim | 5 | 7 | 6 | 22:23 | 22 |
Sokolov | 6 | 3 | 9 | 19:25 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 10 | 17:25 | 20 |
Znojmo | 5 | 4 | 9 | 27:26 | 19 |
Prostějov | 4 | 6 | 8 | 13:25 | 18 |
Táborsko | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20:29 | 14 |
Chrudim | 4 | 2 | 12 | 22:36 | 14 |
Žižkov | 3 | 4 | 11 | 20:42 | 13 |