Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 10. kola
Žižkov - Opava | 1:5 |
Třinec - Znojmo | 2:1 |
Příbram - Frýdek-Místek | 2:1 |
Táborsko - Pardubice | 0:3 |
Vlašim - Ústí n. Lab. | 2:1 |
Varnsdorf - Sokolov | 0:1 |
Č. Budějovice - Vítkovice | 6:0 |
Olympia - Hr. Králové | 1:1 |
Tabulka po 10. kole
Opava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | 21 |
Č. Budějovice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 20 |
Pardubice | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:8 | 18 |
Příbram | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | 17 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | 16 |
Vlašim | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | 16 |
Sokolov | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | 11 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:18 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | 10 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8:16 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:26 | 4 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 10. kolo30.9.2017 10:15
FK Fotbal Třinec
1.SC Znojmo FKTřinec
Znojmo2 (0)
1 (1)
1.SC Znojmo FK
Znojmo
1 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 25. | Matúš Lacko |
1:1 | 56. | Václav Juřena | |
2:1 | 81. | Šimon Šumbera | |
ŽK: | 1-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 580 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Pechanec - Tomáš Batík, Jaroslav Poživil |
FK Fotbal Třinec
Lukáš Paleček |
Pavol Ilko |
Marek Čelůstka |
Imrich Bedecs (←66.) |
Jiří Janoščín |
Matěj Ižvolt |
Richard Vaněk |
Jiří Kateřiňák |
Martin Janošík (←71.) |
Šimon Šumbera (←87.) |
Václav Juřena █ |
Tomáš Masař (→66.) |
Petr Joukl (→71.) |
Petr Hošek (→87.) |
Trenér: Jiří Neček |
1.SC Znojmo FK
Vlastimil Veselý |
David Helísek (←87.) |
Jaroslav Svozil █ |
Radek Mezlík |
Tomáš Cihlář |
Jan Hladík |
Arťom Mešaninov █ |
Matúš Lacko |
Jakub Teplý |
Jan Javůrek |
Antonín Růsek (←77.) |
Stijepo Njire (→77.) |
Ondřej Machuča (→87.) |
Trenér: Jiří Balcárek |
Zápasy 10. kola
Tabulka po 10. kole
Opava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | 21 |
Č. Budějovice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 20 |
Pardubice | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:8 | 18 |
Příbram | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | 17 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | 16 |
Vlašim | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | 16 |
Sokolov | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | 11 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:18 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | 10 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8:16 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:26 | 4 |