Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 10. kola
Žižkov - Opava | 1:5 |
Třinec - Znojmo | 2:1 |
Příbram - Frýdek-Místek | 2:1 |
Táborsko - Pardubice | 0:3 |
Vlašim - Ústí n. Lab. | 2:1 |
Varnsdorf - Sokolov | 0:1 |
Č. Budějovice - Vítkovice | 6:0 |
Olympia - Hr. Králové | 1:1 |
Tabulka po 10. kole
Opava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | 21 |
Č. Budějovice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 20 |
Pardubice | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:8 | 18 |
Příbram | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | 17 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | 16 |
Vlašim | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | 16 |
Sokolov | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | 11 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:18 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | 10 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8:16 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:26 | 4 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 10. kolo30.9.2017 16:00, Příbram
1.FK Příbram
MFK Frýdek-MístekPříbram
Frýdek-Místek2 (2)
1 (1)
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
1 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 3. | Matěj Biolek |
1:1 | 42. | Rudolf Skácel | |
2:1 | 45. | Tomáš Zápotočný | |
ŽK: | 3-4 | ||
ČK: | 25. Adam Varadi | ||
Diváci: | 1 216 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jan Machálek - Ondřej Černý, Petr Vít |
1.FK Příbram
Marek Boháč |
Tomáš Zápotočný |
Jaroslav Tregler |
Marek Kodr |
Rudolf Skácel █ |
Zoran Danoski (←56.) |
Roman Květ |
Peter Grajciar (←84.) |
Rostislav Jandera █ (←33.) |
Antonín Fantiš |
Karsten Ayong |
Daniel Černý (→33.) |
Jan Matoušek (→56.) █ |
Daniel Tarczal (→84.) |
Trenér: Josef Csaplár |
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Antonín Buček |
Michal Švrček |
Petr Literák |
Lukasz Pielorz |
Martin Slaninka (←87.) |
Adam Ondráček █ |
Lubomír Willwéber (←67.) |
Marián Kovařík |
Nikolas Šumský |
Matěj Biolek █ (←83.) |
Adam Varadi █ █ |
Patrik Krčula (→67.) |
Radim Grussmann (→83.) |
Bruno Bilič (→87.) █ |
Trenér: Josef Petřík |
Zápasy 10. kola
Tabulka po 10. kole
Opava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | 21 |
Č. Budějovice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 20 |
Pardubice | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:8 | 18 |
Příbram | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 17 |
Olympia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 | 17 |
Znojmo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | 17 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | 16 |
Vlašim | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | 16 |
Sokolov | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | 11 |
Žižkov | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:18 | 10 |
Táborsko | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | 10 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | 6 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8:16 | 5 |
Vítkovice | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:26 | 4 |