Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 19. kola
Vlašim - Frýdek-Místek | 4:0 |
Třinec - Sokolov | 1:1 |
Táborsko - Opava | 0:3 |
Žižkov - Hr. Králové | 2:0 |
Znojmo - Ústí n. Lab. | 3:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Olympia | 0:1 |
Pardubice - Vítkovice | 4:1 |
Varnsdorf - Příbram | 2:5 |
Tabulka po 19. kole
Opava | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50:25 | 40 |
Příbram | 12 | 2 | 5 | 38:19 | 38 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 33 |
Pardubice | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26:15 | 32 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:27 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:16 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:22 | 28 |
Vlašim | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:29 | 27 |
Olympia | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 27 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:29 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:26 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26:29 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 7 | 26:32 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:40 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:37 | 13 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 19. kolo17.3.2018 10:15
FK Fotbal Třinec
FK Baník SokolovTřinec
Sokolov1 (1)
1 (0)
FK Baník Sokolov
Sokolov
1 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 27. | Imrich Bedecs (pen.) |
1:1 | 90. | Petr Glaser | |
ŽK: | 0-3 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 227 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Peter Mrázek - Zdeněk Koval, Miroslav Fišer |
FK Fotbal Třinec
Lukáš Paleček |
Pavol Ilko |
Marek Čelůstka |
Mikk Reintam |
Imrich Bedecs |
Jiří Janoščín |
Matěj Ižvolt (←89.) |
Lukáš Buchvaldek (←70.) |
Richard Vaněk |
Šimon Šumbera |
René Dedič |
Tomáš Masař (→70.) |
Petr Joukl (→89.) |
Trenér: Jiří Neček |
FK Baník Sokolov
Petr Bolek |
Jan Mejdr |
Ondřej Ševčík |
Peter Mráz |
Matěj Končal (←46.) |
Martin Rychnovský (←46.) |
Vojtěch Machek █ |
Petr Glaser |
Michal Hlavatý |
Jan Kosak (←72.) |
Stanislav Vávra |
Pavel Čermák (→46.) █ |
Vojtěch Přeučil (→46.) █ |
Marek Strada (→72.) |
Trenéři: Vítězslav Hejret, Pavel Horváth |
Zápasy 19. kola
Tabulka po 19. kole
Opava | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50:25 | 40 |
Příbram | 12 | 2 | 5 | 38:19 | 38 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 33 |
Pardubice | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26:15 | 32 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:27 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:16 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:22 | 28 |
Vlašim | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:29 | 27 |
Olympia | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 27 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:29 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:26 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26:29 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 7 | 26:32 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:40 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:37 | 13 |