Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 19. kola
Vlašim - Frýdek-Místek | 4:0 |
Třinec - Sokolov | 1:1 |
Táborsko - Opava | 0:3 |
Žižkov - Hr. Králové | 2:0 |
Znojmo - Ústí n. Lab. | 3:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Olympia | 0:1 |
Pardubice - Vítkovice | 4:1 |
Varnsdorf - Příbram | 2:5 |
Tabulka po 19. kole
Opava | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50:25 | 40 |
Příbram | 12 | 2 | 5 | 38:19 | 38 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 33 |
Pardubice | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26:15 | 32 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:27 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:16 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:22 | 28 |
Vlašim | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:29 | 27 |
Olympia | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 27 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:29 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:26 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26:29 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 7 | 26:32 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:40 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:37 | 13 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 19. kolo4.4.2018 16:30
FK Pardubice
MFK VítkovicePardubice
Vítkovice4 (3)
1 (1)
MFK Vítkovice
Vítkovice
1 (1)
Góly: | 1:0 | 3. | Jan Řezníček |
2:0 | 12. | Michal Petráň | |
3:0 | 39. | Jan Jeřábek | |
3:1 | 40. | Libor Žondra | |
4:1 | 54. | Michal Petráň | |
ŽK: | 1-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 710 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Pavel Rejžek - Václav Kubec, Ondřej Kožár |
FK Pardubice
Milan Knobloch |
Jan Prosek |
Filip Kopřiva |
Martin Šejvl |
Tomáš Čelůstka |
Ladislav Mužík |
Jan Jeřábek |
Jan Řezníček █ |
Adam Fousek (←79.) |
Pavel Černý (←74.) |
Michal Petráň (←82.) |
Daniel Kovář (→74.) |
Daniel Novák (→79.) |
Pavel Sokol (→82.) |
Trenéři: Jaroslav Novotný, Jiří Krejčí |
MFK Vítkovice
František Chmiel |
Jakub Prajza |
Pavel Tkáč |
David Mikula |
Matěj Hýbl █ |
David Pašek |
Filip Twardzik (←74.) |
Martin Motyčka (←59.) |
Jakub Kučera (←46.) |
Tomáš Mrázek |
Libor Žondra █ |
Dominik Urbančok (→46.) |
Dan Ožvolda (→59.) |
Jan Malík (→74.) |
Trenér: Ludevít Grmela |
Zápasy 19. kola
Tabulka po 19. kole
Opava | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50:25 | 40 |
Příbram | 12 | 2 | 5 | 38:19 | 38 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 33 |
Pardubice | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26:15 | 32 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:27 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:16 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:22 | 28 |
Vlašim | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:29 | 27 |
Olympia | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 27 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:29 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:26 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26:29 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 7 | 26:32 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:40 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:37 | 13 |