Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 18. kola
Hr. Králové - Č. Budějovice | 2:1 |
Vítkovice - Žižkov | 3:5 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Pardubice | 0:0 |
Olympia - Třinec | 0:0 |
Příbram - Táborsko | 3:1 |
Sokolov - Opava | 0:3 |
Frýdek-Místek - Znojmo | 2:2 |
Varnsdorf - Vlašim | 0:0 |
Tabulka po 18. kole
Opava | 11 | 4 | 3 | 47:25 | 37 |
Příbram | 11 | 2 | 5 | 33:17 | 35 |
Třinec | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | 32 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 3 | 27:15 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22:14 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 4 | 24:20 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23:27 | 27 |
Vlašim | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:29 | 24 |
Olympia | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:25 | 24 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20:25 | 24 |
Žižkov | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:29 | 22 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26:26 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 6 | 24:27 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19:36 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12:27 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:34 | 13 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 18. kolo9.3.2018 17:00, Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceHr. Králové
Č. Budějovice2 (1)
1 (0)
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
1 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 32. | Adam Vlkanova |
1:1 | 71. | Filip Hašek | |
2:1 | 90. | Marek Plašil | |
ŽK: | 0-1 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 024 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Ginzel - Zdeněk Koval, Ondřej Kožár |
FC Hradec Králové
Radim Ottmar |
Milan Černý |
František Čech |
Martin Nosek (←87.) |
Otto Urma |
Ladislav Martan |
Petr Schwarz |
Adam Pajer |
Jiří Funda (←77.) |
Adam Vlkanova |
Jan Pázler (←77.) |
Jakub Šípek (→77.) |
Jiří Janoušek (→77.) |
Marek Plašil (→87.) |
Trenér: Karel Havlíček |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Jindřich Staněk |
Jan Vondra |
Jiří Kladrubský |
Pavel Novák |
Michal Řezáč |
Ivo Táborský (←87.) |
Petr Javorek |
Patrik Čavoš |
Filip Hašek |
Jakub Pešek (←90.) |
Lazar Sajčič █ |
Milan Nitrianský (→87.) |
Lukáš Pouček (→90.) |
Trenér: David Horejš |
Zápasy 18. kola
Tabulka po 18. kole
Opava | 11 | 4 | 3 | 47:25 | 37 |
Příbram | 11 | 2 | 5 | 33:17 | 35 |
Třinec | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | 32 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 3 | 27:15 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22:14 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 4 | 24:20 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23:27 | 27 |
Vlašim | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:29 | 24 |
Olympia | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:25 | 24 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20:25 | 24 |
Žižkov | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:29 | 22 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26:26 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 6 | 24:27 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19:36 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12:27 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:34 | 13 |