Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 18. kola
Hr. Králové - Č. Budějovice | 2:1 |
Vítkovice - Žižkov | 3:5 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Pardubice | 0:0 |
Olympia - Třinec | 0:0 |
Příbram - Táborsko | 3:1 |
Sokolov - Opava | 0:3 |
Frýdek-Místek - Znojmo | 2:2 |
Varnsdorf - Vlašim | 0:0 |
Tabulka po 18. kole
Opava | 11 | 4 | 3 | 47:25 | 37 |
Příbram | 11 | 2 | 5 | 33:17 | 35 |
Třinec | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | 32 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 3 | 27:15 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22:14 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 4 | 24:20 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23:27 | 27 |
Vlašim | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:29 | 24 |
Olympia | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:25 | 24 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20:25 | 24 |
Žižkov | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:29 | 22 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26:26 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 6 | 24:27 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19:36 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12:27 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:34 | 13 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 18. kolo10.3.2018 10:15, Praha
FK Olympia
FK Fotbal TřinecOlympia
Třinec0
0
FK Fotbal Třinec
Třinec
0
Góly: | - | ||
ŽK: | 4-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 235 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Pavel Rejžek - Petr Kotalík, Matěj Vlček |
FK Olympia
Jan Stejskal |
Dimitris Moulazimis █ |
Milan Mišůn |
David Broukal █ |
Daniel Fišl |
Bernardo Frizoni |
Petr Rothe █ |
Sagi Giditz █ (←90.) |
Giorgos Katidis |
Ibrahim Keita (←76.) |
Richard Jukl (←65.) |
Thomas Vasileiou (→65.) |
Karel Hejný (→76.) |
Erik Liener (→90.) |
Trenéři: Motti Ivanir, Oldřich Pařízek |
FK Fotbal Třinec
Lukáš Paleček |
Pavol Ilko █ |
Imrich Bedecs |
Jiří Janoščín |
Marek Čelůstka |
Lukáš Buchvaldek (←87.) |
Matěj Ižvolt (←73.) |
Mikk Reintam |
Richard Vaněk |
Šimon Šumbera |
René Dedič |
Martin Janošík (→73.) |
Petr Joukl (→87.) █ |
Trenér: Jiří Neček |
Zápasy 18. kola
Tabulka po 18. kole
Opava | 11 | 4 | 3 | 47:25 | 37 |
Příbram | 11 | 2 | 5 | 33:17 | 35 |
Třinec | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | 32 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 3 | 27:15 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22:14 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 4 | 24:20 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23:27 | 27 |
Vlašim | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:29 | 24 |
Olympia | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:25 | 24 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20:25 | 24 |
Žižkov | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:29 | 22 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26:26 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 6 | 24:27 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19:36 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12:27 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:34 | 13 |