Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 11. kola
Vítkovice - Příbram | 1:0 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Žižkov | 0:3 |
Pardubice - Vlašim | 2:0 |
Frýdek-Místek - Hr. Králové | 0:0 |
Táborsko - Třinec | 1:0 |
Opava - Varnsdorf | 3:3 |
Znojmo - Č. Budějovice | 1:1 |
Sokolov - Olympia | 1:3 |
Tabulka po 11. kole
Opava | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30:16 | 22 |
Č. Budějovice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 21:7 | 22 |
Pardubice | 7 | 0 | 4 | 16:8 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:12 | 20 |
Znojmo | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | 18 |
Příbram | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 17 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | 17 |
Vlašim | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 16 |
Žižkov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 13 |
Táborsko | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:17 | 13 |
Sokolov | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | 11 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:15 | 7 |
Vítkovice | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:26 | 7 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11:19 | 6 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 11. kolo14.10.2017 10:15
FK Pardubice
FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimPardubice
Vlašim2 (2)
0 (0)
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Vlašim
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 8. | Michal Petráň |
2:0 | 35. | Tomáš Ladra | |
ŽK: | 3-4 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 718 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jiří Houdek - Ondřej Kožár, Marek Podaný |
FK Pardubice
Milan Knobloch |
Antonín Křapka |
Jiří Piroch |
Martin Šejvl |
Michal Surzyn |
Tomáš Ladra |
Jan Jeřábek █ |
Jan Řezníček |
Adam Fousek (←63.) |
Michal Petráň █ (←88.) |
Pavel Černý (←75.) |
Pavel Sokol (→63.) █ |
Ladislav Mužík (→75.) |
Petr Rybička (→88.) |
Trenéři: Jiří Krejčí, Jaroslav Novotný |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Filip Nguyen |
Milan Piško █ |
Tomáš Wiesner █ |
Jakub Štochl █ |
Luboš Tusjak |
Jan Vodháněl |
Ladislav Janda |
Filip Hašek |
Milan Kadlec (←70.) |
Oskar Fotr █ |
Vojtěch Hadaščok |
Jiří Jeslínek (→70.) |
Trenér: Petr Havlíček |
Zápasy 11. kola
Tabulka po 11. kole
Opava | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30:16 | 22 |
Č. Budějovice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 21:7 | 22 |
Pardubice | 7 | 0 | 4 | 16:8 | 21 |
Třinec | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | 20 |
Olympia | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:12 | 20 |
Znojmo | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | 18 |
Příbram | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 17 |
Hr. Králové | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | 17 |
Vlašim | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 16 |
Žižkov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 13 |
Táborsko | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:17 | 13 |
Sokolov | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | 11 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | 8 |
Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:15 | 7 |
Vítkovice | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:26 | 7 |
Varnsdorf | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11:19 | 6 |