Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 25. kola
Olympia - Sokolov | 0:1 |
Třinec - Táborsko | 5:1 |
Vlašim - Pardubice | 3:1 |
Žižkov - Ústí n. Lab. | 2:1 |
Hr. Králové - Frýdek-Místek | 4:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Znojmo | 3:2 |
Varnsdorf - Opava | 1:2 |
Příbram - Vítkovice | 2:1 |
Tabulka po 25. kole
Opava | 16 | 6 | 3 | 62:29 | 54 |
Příbram | 16 | 3 | 6 | 51:27 | 51 |
Hr. Králové | 12 | 7 | 6 | 43:27 | 43 |
Pardubice | 13 | 3 | 9 | 34:20 | 42 |
Třinec | 11 | 9 | 5 | 36:26 | 42 |
Č. Budějovice | 10 | 8 | 7 | 37:26 | 38 |
Sokolov | 10 | 5 | 10 | 27:32 | 35 |
Znojmo | 9 | 6 | 10 | 30:39 | 33 |
Vlašim | 9 | 5 | 11 | 38:43 | 32 |
Žižkov | 9 | 4 | 12 | 37:41 | 31 |
Olympia | 7 | 8 | 10 | 28:39 | 29 |
Varnsdorf | 6 | 8 | 11 | 30:40 | 26 |
Táborsko | 6 | 7 | 12 | 31:42 | 25 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22:40 | 25 |
Vítkovice | 6 | 6 | 13 | 28:43 | 24 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 5 | 6 | 14 | 25:45 | 21 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 25. kolo29.4.2018 17:00, České Budějovice
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
1.SC Znojmo FKČ. Budějovice
Znojmo3 (2)
2 (2)
1.SC Znojmo FK
Znojmo
2 (2)
Góly: | 1:0 | 28. | Patrik Čavoš |
1:1 | 32. | Jan Javůrek | |
2:1 | 38. | Pavel Novák | |
2:2 | 43. | Jan Javůrek | |
3:2 | 87. | Petr Javorek | |
ŽK: | 0-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 814 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jakub Vojkovský - Petr Kotalík, Stanislav Pochylý |
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Jindřich Staněk |
Milan Nitrianský |
Lukáš Havel |
Pavel Novák |
Jiří Kladrubský |
Patrik Švantner (←71.) |
Patrik Čavoš |
Petr Javorek |
Filip Hašek |
Jakub Pešek (←90.) |
Elvis Mashike Sukisa |
Ivo Táborský (→71.) |
Michal Řezáč (→90.) |
Trenér: David Horejš |
1.SC Znojmo FK
Jiří Koukal |
David Helísek (←33.) |
František Malár |
Oleksij Chereda |
Tomáš Pospíšil |
Jan Ambrozek (←58.) |
Matúš Lacko |
Ondřej Machuča █ |
Jan Javůrek |
Rostislav Šamánek (←81.) |
Václav Vašíček |
Ivan Dujmovič (→33.) █ |
Michal Pecháček (→58.) |
Muamer Avdič (→81.) |
Trenér: Leoš Kalvoda |
Zápasy 25. kola
Tabulka po 25. kole
Opava | 16 | 6 | 3 | 62:29 | 54 |
Příbram | 16 | 3 | 6 | 51:27 | 51 |
Hr. Králové | 12 | 7 | 6 | 43:27 | 43 |
Pardubice | 13 | 3 | 9 | 34:20 | 42 |
Třinec | 11 | 9 | 5 | 36:26 | 42 |
Č. Budějovice | 10 | 8 | 7 | 37:26 | 38 |
Sokolov | 10 | 5 | 10 | 27:32 | 35 |
Znojmo | 9 | 6 | 10 | 30:39 | 33 |
Vlašim | 9 | 5 | 11 | 38:43 | 32 |
Žižkov | 9 | 4 | 12 | 37:41 | 31 |
Olympia | 7 | 8 | 10 | 28:39 | 29 |
Varnsdorf | 6 | 8 | 11 | 30:40 | 26 |
Táborsko | 6 | 7 | 12 | 31:42 | 25 |
Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22:40 | 25 |
Vítkovice | 6 | 6 | 13 | 28:43 | 24 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 5 | 6 | 14 | 25:45 | 21 |