Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 26. kola
Vítkovice - Prostějov | 0:2 |
Jihlava - Žižkov | 4:1 |
Hr. Králové - Č. Budějovice | 1:0 |
Pardubice - Znojmo | 3:1 |
Chrudim - Třinec | 1:2 |
Sokolov - Brno | 0:2 |
Varnsdorf - Vlašim | 0:2 |
Táborsko - Ústí n. Lab. | 2:3 |
Tabulka po 26. kole
Č. Budějovice | 20 | 2 | 4 | 50:20 | 62 |
Jihlava | 16 | 5 | 5 | 44:23 | 53 |
Hr. Králové | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33:16 | 46 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 14 | 4 | 8 | 37:31 | 46 |
Brno | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46:28 | 45 |
Pardubice | 11 | 8 | 7 | 42:30 | 41 |
Varnsdorf | 11 | 8 | 7 | 24:22 | 41 |
Vítkovice | 9 | 7 | 10 | 26:38 | 34 |
Vlašim | 7 | 11 | 8 | 29:30 | 32 |
Třinec | 8 | 6 | 12 | 27:34 | 30 |
Prostějov | 8 | 6 | 12 | 26:36 | 30 |
Sokolov | 8 | 4 | 14 | 24:33 | 28 |
Chrudim | 7 | 4 | 15 | 35:50 | 25 |
Znojmo | 6 | 6 | 14 | 35:45 | 24 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 15 | 31:46 | 21 |
Žižkov | 4 | 6 | 16 | 27:54 | 18 |
FORTUNA národní liga 2018/19 - 26. kolo5.5.2019 17:00
FK Varnsdorf
FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVarnsdorf
Vlašim0 (0)
2 (2)
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Vlašim
2 (2)
Góly: | 0:1 | 9. | Oskar Fotr |
0:2 | 34. | Jan Fortelný | |
ŽK: | 1-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 405 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jan Machálek - Jaroslav Poživil, Jan Váňa |
FK Varnsdorf
Radek Porcal |
Kristian Zbrožek (←83.) |
Marek Richter |
Martin Kouřil |
Ondřej Rudzan █ |
Bojan Dordič (←78.) |
Petr Kodeš |
Ondřej Bláha |
Ondřej Kocourek |
Pavlo Rudnytskyy |
Adam Ondráček (←64.) |
Patrik Schön (→64.) |
Min-Sung Kim (→78.) |
Jakub Barac (→83.) |
Trenér: David Oulehla |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Josef Řehák |
Milan Kadlec |
Ilja Šabanov |
Ján Mizerák |
Vadym Červak |
Ladislav Janda (←84.) |
David Skopec |
Adam Kučera █ (←66.) |
Petr Plachý |
Oskar Fotr █ |
Jan Fortelný (←46.) |
Jan Pavlík (→46.) |
Ondřej Badocha (→66.) |
Youssouf Dao (→84.) |
Trenéři: Vasil Boev, Erich Brabec |
Zápasy 26. kola
Tabulka po 26. kole
Č. Budějovice | 20 | 2 | 4 | 50:20 | 62 |
Jihlava | 16 | 5 | 5 | 44:23 | 53 |
Hr. Králové | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33:16 | 46 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 14 | 4 | 8 | 37:31 | 46 |
Brno | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46:28 | 45 |
Pardubice | 11 | 8 | 7 | 42:30 | 41 |
Varnsdorf | 11 | 8 | 7 | 24:22 | 41 |
Vítkovice | 9 | 7 | 10 | 26:38 | 34 |
Vlašim | 7 | 11 | 8 | 29:30 | 32 |
Třinec | 8 | 6 | 12 | 27:34 | 30 |
Prostějov | 8 | 6 | 12 | 26:36 | 30 |
Sokolov | 8 | 4 | 14 | 24:33 | 28 |
Chrudim | 7 | 4 | 15 | 35:50 | 25 |
Znojmo | 6 | 6 | 14 | 35:45 | 24 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 15 | 31:46 | 21 |
Žižkov | 4 | 6 | 16 | 27:54 | 18 |