Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 22. kola
Vítkovice - Č. Budějovice | 1:2 |
Hr. Králové - Jihlava | 0:1 |
Znojmo - Vlašim | 1:1 |
Ústí n. Lab. - Prostějov | 2:1 |
Sokolov - Třinec | 1:0 |
Pardubice - Žižkov | 2:1 |
Varnsdorf - Chrudim | 2:2 |
Táborsko - Brno | 1:2 |
Tabulka po 22. kole
Č. Budějovice | 17 | 2 | 3 | 40:17 | 53 |
Jihlava | 14 | 4 | 4 | 34:16 | 46 |
Hr. Králové | 11 | 5 | 6 | 26:12 | 38 |
Varnsdorf | 10 | 8 | 4 | 22:16 | 38 |
Brno | 10 | 6 | 6 | 39:25 | 36 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 11 | 3 | 8 | 28:26 | 36 |
Pardubice | 9 | 8 | 5 | 35:22 | 35 |
Vítkovice | 8 | 6 | 8 | 23:33 | 30 |
Vlašim | 5 | 10 | 7 | 25:27 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 4 | 11 | 21:28 | 25 |
Znojmo | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31:33 | 24 |
Třinec | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20:29 | 23 |
Chrudim | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28:40 | 22 |
Prostějov | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19:32 | 21 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 12 | 26:36 | 18 |
Žižkov | 3 | 5 | 14 | 22:47 | 14 |
FORTUNA národní liga 2018/19 - 22. kolo14.4.2019 16:30
FK Varnsdorf
MFK ChrudimVarnsdorf
Chrudim2 (1)
2 (0)
MFK Chrudim
Chrudim
2 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 13. | Marek Richter |
1:1 | 48. | Ondřej Kesner | |
1:2 | 53. | Ondřej Kesner | |
2:2 | 66. | Adam Ondráček | |
ŽK: | 0-3 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 302 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jiří Houdek - Ondřej Kožár, Jakub Šimáček |
FK Varnsdorf
Radek Porcal |
Marek Richter |
Kristian Zbrožek |
Matěj Kubista |
Petr Heppner |
Ondřej Kocourek (←80.) |
Ondřej Bláha |
Pavlo Rudnytskyy (←73.) |
Adam Ondráček |
Bojan Dordič |
Patrik Schön |
Jakub Barac (→73.) |
Matěj Votava (→80.) |
Trenér: David Oulehla |
MFK Chrudim
Simon Zíma |
Vojtěch Řezníček |
Michal Rendla |
Ondřej Vencl |
Jaroslav Hlavsa |
Ondřej Kesner |
Sebastien Langr █ (←76.) |
David Sixta |
Tomáš Dostálek |
Milan Ujec (←76.) |
Petr Rybička █ (←88.) |
Martin Sulík (→76.) █ |
Daniel Vašulín (→76.) |
Jakub Krčál (→88.) |
Trenéři: Pavel Matějka, Pavel Jirousek |
Zápasy 22. kola
Tabulka po 22. kole
Č. Budějovice | 17 | 2 | 3 | 40:17 | 53 |
Jihlava | 14 | 4 | 4 | 34:16 | 46 |
Hr. Králové | 11 | 5 | 6 | 26:12 | 38 |
Varnsdorf | 10 | 8 | 4 | 22:16 | 38 |
Brno | 10 | 6 | 6 | 39:25 | 36 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 11 | 3 | 8 | 28:26 | 36 |
Pardubice | 9 | 8 | 5 | 35:22 | 35 |
Vítkovice | 8 | 6 | 8 | 23:33 | 30 |
Vlašim | 5 | 10 | 7 | 25:27 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 4 | 11 | 21:28 | 25 |
Znojmo | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31:33 | 24 |
Třinec | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20:29 | 23 |
Chrudim | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28:40 | 22 |
Prostějov | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19:32 | 21 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 12 | 26:36 | 18 |
Žižkov | 3 | 5 | 14 | 22:47 | 14 |