Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 19. kola
Vlašim - Frýdek-Místek | 4:0 |
Třinec - Sokolov | 1:1 |
Táborsko - Opava | 0:3 |
Žižkov - Hr. Králové | 2:0 |
Znojmo - Ústí n. Lab. | 3:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Olympia | 0:1 |
Pardubice - Vítkovice | 4:1 |
Varnsdorf - Příbram | 2:5 |
Tabulka po 19. kole
Opava | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50:25 | 40 |
Příbram | 12 | 2 | 5 | 38:19 | 38 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 33 |
Pardubice | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26:15 | 32 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:27 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:16 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:22 | 28 |
Vlašim | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:29 | 27 |
Olympia | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 27 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:29 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:26 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26:29 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 7 | 26:32 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:40 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:37 | 13 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 19. kolo18.3.2018 14:00
1.SC Znojmo FK
FK Ústí nad LabemZnojmo
Ústí n. Lab.3 (2)
0 (0)
FK Ústí nad Labem
Ústí n. Lab.
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 15. | Jan Ambrozek |
2:0 | 22. | David Helísek | |
3:0 | 65. | Matúš Lacko | |
ŽK: | 0-2 | ||
ČK: | 30. Muamer Avdič | ||
Penalty: | neproměnil Alexander Jakubov (31.) | ||
Diváci: | 429 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Karel Hrubeš - Tomáš Batík, Dan Vodrážka |
1.SC Znojmo FK
Vlastimil Veselý |
Radek Mezlík |
Muamer Avdič █ |
Tomáš Cihlář |
David Helísek |
Ondřej Machuča |
Matúš Lacko (←85.) |
Jan Javůrek (←77.) |
Jakub Teplý (←46.) |
Jan Ambrozek |
Václav Vašíček |
František Malár (→46.) |
Ivan Dujmovič (→77.) |
Oleksij Chereda (→85.) |
Trenér: Leoš Kalvoda |
FK Ústí nad Labem
Petr Vašek |
Jiří Pimpara █ |
Patrik Gilián (←46.) |
Jakub Pokorný |
Ivan Šnirc |
Jan Martykán |
Jan Peterka █ |
Daniel Procházka |
Filip Novotný |
Tomáš Ťok (←64.) |
Alexander Jakubov (←46.) |
Pavel Pilík (→46.) |
Martin Jindráček (→46.) |
Daniel Richter (→64.) |
Trenér: Aleš Křeček |
Zápasy 19. kola
Tabulka po 19. kole
Opava | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50:25 | 40 |
Příbram | 12 | 2 | 5 | 38:19 | 38 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 33 |
Pardubice | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26:15 | 32 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:27 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:16 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:22 | 28 |
Vlašim | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:29 | 27 |
Olympia | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 27 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:29 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:26 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26:29 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 7 | 26:32 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:40 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:37 | 13 |