Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 19. kola
Vlašim - Frýdek-Místek | 4:0 |
Třinec - Sokolov | 1:1 |
Táborsko - Opava | 0:3 |
Žižkov - Hr. Králové | 2:0 |
Znojmo - Ústí n. Lab. | 3:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Olympia | 0:1 |
Pardubice - Vítkovice | 4:1 |
Varnsdorf - Příbram | 2:5 |
Tabulka po 19. kole
Opava | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50:25 | 40 |
Příbram | 12 | 2 | 5 | 38:19 | 38 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 33 |
Pardubice | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26:15 | 32 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:27 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:16 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:22 | 28 |
Vlašim | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:29 | 27 |
Olympia | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 27 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:29 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:26 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26:29 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 7 | 26:32 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:40 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:37 | 13 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 19. kolo18.3.2018 10:15, Praha
FK Viktoria Žižkov
FC Hradec KrálovéŽižkov
Hr. Králové2 (1)
0 (0)
FC Hradec Králové
Hr. Králové
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 28. | Jan Kuchta |
2:0 | 56. | Jakub Urbanec | |
ŽK: | 3-3 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Penalty: | neproměnil Miroslav Podrazký (28.) | ||
Diváci: | 781 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Radek Dubravský - Petr Caletka, Michal Novák |
FK Viktoria Žižkov
Karel Hrubeš |
Patrik Dressler |
Pavel Košťál █ |
Ondřej Švejdík |
Václav Pardubský |
David Štípek (←86.) |
Miroslav Podrazký █ |
Michal Pavlata |
Jakub Urbanec |
Augusto Batioja (←70.) |
Jan Kuchta █ (←90.) |
Marcel Čermák (→70.) |
Michal Trávníček (→86.) |
Petar Musa (→90.) |
Trenér: Bohuslav Pilný |
FC Hradec Králové
Radim Ottmar |
Milan Černý |
František Čech █ (←83.) |
Jan Kvída |
Otto Urma |
Ladislav Martan |
Jiří Janoušek (←71.) |
Adam Pajer █ |
Adam Vlkanova |
Jakub Šípek (←46.) |
Jan Pázler █ |
Petr Schwarz (→46.) |
Igor Súkenník (→71.) |
Filip Zorvan (→83.) |
Trenér: Karel Havlíček |
Zápasy 19. kola
Tabulka po 19. kole
Opava | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50:25 | 40 |
Příbram | 12 | 2 | 5 | 38:19 | 38 |
Třinec | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 33 |
Pardubice | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26:15 | 32 |
Znojmo | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:27 | 30 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:16 | 29 |
Hr. Králové | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:22 | 28 |
Vlašim | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:29 | 27 |
Olympia | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | 27 |
Žižkov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:29 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:26 | 25 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26:29 | 21 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 8 | 7 | 26:32 | 20 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:40 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12:31 | 13 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:37 | 13 |