Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 21. kola
Jihlava - Varnsdorf | 3:1 |
Chrudim - Táborsko | 2:1 |
Třinec - Vítkovice | 1:1 |
Prostějov - Znojmo | 5:1 |
Žižkov - Sokolov | 1:1 |
Vlašim - Hr. Králové | 0:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Pardubice | 1:0 |
Brno - Ústí n. Lab. | 0:0 |
Tabulka po 21. kole
Č. Budějovice | 16 | 2 | 3 | 38:16 | 50 |
Jihlava | 13 | 4 | 4 | 33:16 | 43 |
Hr. Králové | 11 | 5 | 5 | 26:11 | 38 |
Varnsdorf | 10 | 7 | 4 | 20:14 | 37 |
Brno | 9 | 6 | 6 | 37:24 | 33 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 10 | 3 | 8 | 26:25 | 33 |
Pardubice | 8 | 8 | 5 | 33:21 | 32 |
Vítkovice | 8 | 6 | 7 | 22:31 | 30 |
Vlašim | 5 | 9 | 7 | 24:26 | 24 |
Znojmo | 6 | 5 | 10 | 30:32 | 23 |
Třinec | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20:28 | 23 |
Sokolov | 6 | 4 | 11 | 20:28 | 22 |
Chrudim | 6 | 3 | 12 | 26:38 | 21 |
Prostějov | 5 | 6 | 10 | 18:30 | 21 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 11 | 25:34 | 18 |
Žižkov | 3 | 5 | 13 | 21:45 | 14 |
FORTUNA národní liga 2018/19 - 21. kolo6.4.2019 16:30
1. SK Prostějov
1.SC Znojmo FKProstějov
Znojmo5 (3)
1 (0)
1.SC Znojmo FK
Znojmo
1 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 1. | David Píchal |
2:0 | 5. | Karel Kroupa | |
3:0 | 41. | Martin Slaninka | |
3:1 | 75. | Šimon Šmehyl | |
4:1 | 79. | Karel Kroupa | |
5:1 | 83. | Adam Ševčík | |
ŽK: | 2-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 720 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jana Adámková - Radim Dresler, Jan Dohnálek |
1. SK Prostějov
Patrik Le Giang |
Martin Slaninka |
Aleš Schuster |
Martin Sus █ |
Lubomír Machynek |
Milan Lutonský |
Jan Polák |
Jan Vošahlík |
Jan Koudelka █ (←84.) |
David Píchal (←55.) |
Karel Kroupa (←81.) |
Josef Pančochář (→55.) |
Adam Ševčík (→81.) |
Dmytro Zhykol (→84.) |
Trenér: Oldřich Machala |
1.SC Znojmo FK
Antonín Buček |
Tomáš Cihlář (←59.) |
Muamer Avdič |
Igor Cukovič |
David Helísek (←46.) |
Jan Mudra |
Andrew Conner █ |
Dominik Kunca |
David Machalík █ |
Šimon Šmehyl |
Van-Dave Harmon (←72.) |
Dženis Beganovič (→46.) |
Alex Kuffour (→59.) |
Jakub Teplý (→72.) |
Trenér: František Šturma |
Zápasy 21. kola
Tabulka po 21. kole
Č. Budějovice | 16 | 2 | 3 | 38:16 | 50 |
Jihlava | 13 | 4 | 4 | 33:16 | 43 |
Hr. Králové | 11 | 5 | 5 | 26:11 | 38 |
Varnsdorf | 10 | 7 | 4 | 20:14 | 37 |
Brno | 9 | 6 | 6 | 37:24 | 33 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 10 | 3 | 8 | 26:25 | 33 |
Pardubice | 8 | 8 | 5 | 33:21 | 32 |
Vítkovice | 8 | 6 | 7 | 22:31 | 30 |
Vlašim | 5 | 9 | 7 | 24:26 | 24 |
Znojmo | 6 | 5 | 10 | 30:32 | 23 |
Třinec | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20:28 | 23 |
Sokolov | 6 | 4 | 11 | 20:28 | 22 |
Chrudim | 6 | 3 | 12 | 26:38 | 21 |
Prostějov | 5 | 6 | 10 | 18:30 | 21 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 11 | 25:34 | 18 |
Žižkov | 3 | 5 | 13 | 21:45 | 14 |