Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 21. kola
Jihlava - Varnsdorf | 3:1 |
Chrudim - Táborsko | 2:1 |
Třinec - Vítkovice | 1:1 |
Prostějov - Znojmo | 5:1 |
Žižkov - Sokolov | 1:1 |
Vlašim - Hr. Králové | 0:0 |
Č. Budějovice - Pardubice | 1:0 |
Brno - Ústí n. Lab. | 0:0 |
Tabulka po 21. kole
Č. Budějovice | 16 | 2 | 3 | 38:16 | 50 |
Jihlava | 13 | 4 | 4 | 33:16 | 43 |
Hr. Králové | 11 | 5 | 5 | 26:11 | 38 |
Varnsdorf | 10 | 7 | 4 | 20:14 | 37 |
Brno | 9 | 6 | 6 | 37:24 | 33 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 10 | 3 | 8 | 26:25 | 33 |
Pardubice | 8 | 8 | 5 | 33:21 | 32 |
Vítkovice | 8 | 6 | 7 | 22:31 | 30 |
Vlašim | 5 | 9 | 7 | 24:26 | 24 |
Znojmo | 6 | 5 | 10 | 30:32 | 23 |
Třinec | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20:28 | 23 |
Sokolov | 6 | 4 | 11 | 20:28 | 22 |
Chrudim | 6 | 3 | 12 | 26:38 | 21 |
Prostějov | 5 | 6 | 10 | 18:30 | 21 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 11 | 25:34 | 18 |
Žižkov | 3 | 5 | 13 | 21:45 | 14 |
FORTUNA národní liga 2018/19 - 21. kolo5.4.2019 18:00, Jihlava
FC Vysočina Jihlava
FK VarnsdorfJihlava
Varnsdorf3 (2)
1 (0)
FK Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
1 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 38. | Petr Breda |
2:0 | 44. | Lukáš Vaculík (pen.) | |
2:1 | 54. | Bojan Dordič | |
3:1 | 62. | Pavel Šulc | |
ŽK: | 2-4 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 187 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Tomáš Klíma - Ondřej Pelikán, Jakub Šimáček |
FC Vysočina Jihlava
Luděk Vejmola |
Petr Breda |
Mohamed Tijani █ |
Martin Chlumecký |
Dominik Preisler (←68.) |
Jan Javůrek (←85.) |
Pavel Šulc |
Lukáš Vaculík |
Lukáš Zoubele |
Filip Novotný |
Stanislav Klobása (←90.) |
Samuel Šefčík (→68.) |
Jiří Klíma (→85.) █ |
Nikolas Šumský (→90.) |
Trenér: Radim Kučera |
FK Varnsdorf
Radek Porcal |
Petr Heppner |
Matěj Kubista |
Kristian Zbrožek █ |
Marek Richter |
Bojan Dordič |
Petr Kodeš █ |
Ondřej Bláha █ |
Ondřej Kocourek █ (←61.) |
Pavlo Rudnytskyy (←83.) |
Adam Ondráček (←56.) |
Jakub Barac (→56.) |
Patrik Schön (→61.) |
Lukáš Novák (→83.) |
Trenér: David Oulehla |
Zápasy 21. kola
Tabulka po 21. kole
Č. Budějovice | 16 | 2 | 3 | 38:16 | 50 |
Jihlava | 13 | 4 | 4 | 33:16 | 43 |
Hr. Králové | 11 | 5 | 5 | 26:11 | 38 |
Varnsdorf | 10 | 7 | 4 | 20:14 | 37 |
Brno | 9 | 6 | 6 | 37:24 | 33 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 10 | 3 | 8 | 26:25 | 33 |
Pardubice | 8 | 8 | 5 | 33:21 | 32 |
Vítkovice | 8 | 6 | 7 | 22:31 | 30 |
Vlašim | 5 | 9 | 7 | 24:26 | 24 |
Znojmo | 6 | 5 | 10 | 30:32 | 23 |
Třinec | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20:28 | 23 |
Sokolov | 6 | 4 | 11 | 20:28 | 22 |
Chrudim | 6 | 3 | 12 | 26:38 | 21 |
Prostějov | 5 | 6 | 10 | 18:30 | 21 |
Táborsko | 4 | 6 | 11 | 25:34 | 18 |
Žižkov | 3 | 5 | 13 | 21:45 | 14 |