Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 18. kola
Teplice - Střížkov | 2:1 |
Liberec - Plzeň | 0:2 |
Slovácko - Brno | 0:2 |
Bohemians - Olomouc | 2:0 |
Ostrava - Jablonec | 4:1 |
Kladno - Sparta | 0:1 |
Slavia - Č. Budějovice | 3:2 |
Příbram - Ml. Boleslav | 2:2 |
Tabulka po 18. kole
Teplice | 11 | 6 | 1 | 33:18 | 39 |
Sparta | 9 | 9 | 0 | 21:8 | 36 |
Ostrava | 10 | 5 | 3 | 27:16 | 35 |
Jablonec | 10 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | 34 |
Slavia | 8 | 6 | 4 | 25:16 | 30 |
Plzeň | 8 | 6 | 4 | 20:15 | 30 |
Ml. Boleslav | 7 | 5 | 6 | 30:24 | 26 |
Olomouc | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28:19 | 25 |
Příbram | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 25 |
Brno | 6 | 5 | 7 | 16:22 | 23 |
Bohemians | 5 | 5 | 8 | 11:16 | 20 |
Liberec | 6 | 2 | 10 | 18:25 | 20 |
Č. Budějovice | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15:24 | 15 |
Slovácko | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14:26 | 14 |
Kladno | 4 | 2 | 12 | 13:28 | 14 |
Střížkov | 3 | 1 | 14 | 16:35 | 10 |
Gambrinus liga 2009/10 - 18. kolo7.3.2010, Praha
SK Kladno
AC Sparta PrahaKladno
Sparta0 (0)
1 (1)
AC Sparta Praha
Sparta
1 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 45. | Igor Žofčák (pen.) |
ŽK: | 4-4 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 780 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Milan Makovička - Patrik Filípek, Dušan Pospíšil |
SK Kladno
Jaroslav Tesař █ |
Peter Mráz █ |
Vít Beneš |
Patrik Gross |
Lukáš Hajník (←76.) |
Pavel Bartoš █ |
David Zoubek |
Tomáš Strnad |
Ondřej Szabo █ |
Jan Novotný |
Jaromír Šilhan |
Michal Zachariáš (→76.) |
Trenér: Martin Hřídel |
Věkový průměr: 28,0 |
Průměrný počet ligových zápasů: 67 |
AC Sparta Praha
Jaromír Blažek |
Ondřej Kušnír |
Tomáš Řepka |
Erich Brabec |
Manuel Pamič |
Libor Sionko █ |
Juraj Kucka |
Kamil Vacek █ (←85.) |
Igor Žofčák █ |
Václav Kadlec (←69.) |
Bony Wilfried (←74.) |
Miloš Lačný (→69.) █ |
Niklas Hoheneder (→74.) |
Lukáš Třešňák (→85.) (1. lig. záp.) |
Trenér: Jozef Chovanec |
Věkový průměr: 27,4 |
Průměrný počet ligových zápasů: 86 |
Zápasy 18. kola
Tabulka po 18. kole
Teplice | 11 | 6 | 1 | 33:18 | 39 |
Sparta | 9 | 9 | 0 | 21:8 | 36 |
Ostrava | 10 | 5 | 3 | 27:16 | 35 |
Jablonec | 10 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | 34 |
Slavia | 8 | 6 | 4 | 25:16 | 30 |
Plzeň | 8 | 6 | 4 | 20:15 | 30 |
Ml. Boleslav | 7 | 5 | 6 | 30:24 | 26 |
Olomouc | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28:19 | 25 |
Příbram | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 25 |
Brno | 6 | 5 | 7 | 16:22 | 23 |
Bohemians | 5 | 5 | 8 | 11:16 | 20 |
Liberec | 6 | 2 | 10 | 18:25 | 20 |
Č. Budějovice | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15:24 | 15 |
Slovácko | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14:26 | 14 |
Kladno | 4 | 2 | 12 | 13:28 | 14 |
Střížkov | 3 | 1 | 14 | 16:35 | 10 |