Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 17. kola
Žižkov - Olympia | 1:0 |
Pardubice - Hr. Králové | 0:1 |
Táborsko - Sokolov | 5:1 |
Opava - Ústí n. Lab. | 2:0 |
Znojmo - Vítkovice | 0:0 |
Třinec - Frýdek-Místek | 2:2 |
Vlašim - Příbram | 0:4 |
Č. Budějovice - Varnsdorf | 2:2 |
Tabulka po 17. kole
Opava | 10 | 4 | 3 | 44:25 | 34 |
Příbram | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30:16 | 32 |
Třinec | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | 31 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 2 | 26:13 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 7 | 22:14 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:25 | 26 |
Hr. Králové | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:19 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:29 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:25 | 23 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25:23 | 21 |
Žižkov | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:26 | 19 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:27 | 19 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:31 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:25 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:34 | 12 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 17. kolo4.4.2018 16:30
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
1.FK PříbramVlašim
Příbram0 (0)
4 (3)
1.FK Příbram
Příbram
4 (3)
Góly: | 0:1 | 12. | Jan Matoušek |
0:2 | 16. | Jan Matoušek | |
0:3 | 18. | Antonín Fantiš | |
0:4 | 78. | Miroslav Slepička | |
ŽK: | 0-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 725 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Tomáš Klíma - Dan Vodrážka, Petr Kotalík |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
Josef Řehák |
Milan Kadlec |
Jakub Štochl |
Milan Piško |
Luboš Tusjak |
Ladislav Janda |
David Skopec (←35.) |
Ondřej Badocha |
Adam Kučera (←46.) |
Vojtěch Hadaščok |
Oskar Fotr (←69.) |
Daniel Mareček (→35.) |
Jan Vodháněl (→46.) |
Christian Frýdek (→69.) |
Trenér: Petr Havlíček |
1.FK Příbram
Marek Boháč |
Rudolf Skácel |
Marek Kodr |
Jaroslav Tregler |
Tomáš Zápotočný |
Filip Hlúpik |
Peter Grajciar |
Roman Květ █ (←69.) |
Jan Matoušek |
Antonín Fantiš (←82.) |
Karsten Ayong (←56.) |
Miroslav Slepička (→56.) |
Karel Soldát (→69.) █ |
Emmanuel Antwi (→82.) |
Trenér: Josef Csaplár |
Zápasy 17. kola
Tabulka po 17. kole
Opava | 10 | 4 | 3 | 44:25 | 34 |
Příbram | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30:16 | 32 |
Třinec | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | 31 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 2 | 26:13 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 7 | 22:14 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:25 | 26 |
Hr. Králové | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:19 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:29 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:25 | 23 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25:23 | 21 |
Žižkov | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:26 | 19 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:27 | 19 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:31 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:25 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:34 | 12 |