Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 17. kola
Žižkov - Olympia | 1:0 |
Pardubice - Hr. Králové | 0:1 |
Táborsko - Sokolov | 5:1 |
Opava - Ústí n. Lab. | 2:0 |
Znojmo - Vítkovice | 0:0 |
Třinec - Frýdek-Místek | 2:2 |
Vlašim - Příbram | 0:4 |
Č. Budějovice - Varnsdorf | 2:2 |
Tabulka po 17. kole
Opava | 10 | 4 | 3 | 44:25 | 34 |
Příbram | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30:16 | 32 |
Třinec | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | 31 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 2 | 26:13 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 7 | 22:14 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:25 | 26 |
Hr. Králové | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:19 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:29 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:25 | 23 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25:23 | 21 |
Žižkov | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:26 | 19 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:27 | 19 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:31 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:25 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:34 | 12 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 17. kolo3.4.2018 15:00
FK Fotbal Třinec
MFK Frýdek-MístekTřinec
Frýdek-Místek2 (1)
2 (1)
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
2 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 6. | Ismar Tandir |
1:1 | 24. | Imrich Bedecs (pen.) | |
1:2 | 48. | Václav Mozol | |
2:2 | 54. | Václav Juřena | |
ŽK: | 0-5 | ||
ČK: | 13. Matěj Ižvolt | ||
Diváci: | 673 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Jan Mikyska - Petr Antoníček, Michal Pfeifer |
FK Fotbal Třinec
Lukáš Paleček |
Pavol Ilko |
Marek Čelůstka (←75.) |
Mikk Reintam |
Imrich Bedecs |
Jiří Janoščín |
Matěj Ižvolt █ |
Richard Vaněk |
Šimon Šumbera |
Lukáš Buchvaldek (←88.) |
Václav Juřena (←81.) |
Martin Janošík (→75.) |
René Dedič (→81.) |
Tomáš Masař (→88.) |
Trenér: Jiří Neček |
MFK Frýdek-Místek
Antonín Buček |
Matěj Biolek (←67.) |
Michal Mravec █ |
David Gáč █ |
Martin Slaninka (←85.) |
Ondřej Chvěja |
Jakub Přichystal (←46.) |
Nikolas Šumský |
Lubomír Willwéber █ |
Patrik Krčula |
Ismar Tandir █ |
Václav Mozol (→46.) █ |
Michal Švrček (→67.) |
Petr Literák (→85.) |
Trenér: Martin Pulpit |
Zápasy 17. kola
Tabulka po 17. kole
Opava | 10 | 4 | 3 | 44:25 | 34 |
Příbram | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30:16 | 32 |
Třinec | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | 31 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 2 | 26:13 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 7 | 22:14 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:25 | 26 |
Hr. Králové | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:19 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:29 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:25 | 23 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25:23 | 21 |
Žižkov | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:26 | 19 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:27 | 19 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:31 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:25 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:34 | 12 |