Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 17. kola
Žižkov - Olympia | 1:0 |
Pardubice - Hr. Králové | 0:1 |
Táborsko - Sokolov | 5:1 |
Opava - Ústí n. Lab. | 2:0 |
Znojmo - Vítkovice | 0:0 |
Třinec - Frýdek-Místek | 2:2 |
Vlašim - Příbram | 0:4 |
Č. Budějovice - Varnsdorf | 2:2 |
Tabulka po 17. kole
Opava | 10 | 4 | 3 | 44:25 | 34 |
Příbram | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30:16 | 32 |
Třinec | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | 31 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 2 | 26:13 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 7 | 22:14 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:25 | 26 |
Hr. Králové | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:19 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:29 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:25 | 23 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25:23 | 21 |
Žižkov | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:26 | 19 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:27 | 19 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:31 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:25 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:34 | 12 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 17. kolo24.3.2018 16:00, Opava
Slezský FC Opava
FK Ústí nad LabemOpava
Ústí n. Lab.2 (1)
0 (0)
FK Ústí nad Labem
Ústí n. Lab.
0 (0)
Góly: | 1:0 | 23. | Nemanja Kuzmanovič |
2:0 | 57. | Tomáš Smola | |
ŽK: | 0-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 3 684 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Pavel Julínek - Radim Dresler, Marek Podaný |
Slezský FC Opava
Vojtěch Šrom |
Jan Žídek |
Jaroslav Svozil |
Dominik Simerský |
Zdeněk Pospěch (←82.) |
Michal Stříž (←61.) |
Pavel Zavadil |
Jan Schaffartzik |
Nemanja Kuzmanovič |
Tomáš Smola (←79.) |
Václav Jurečka |
Joel Ngandu Kayamba (→61.) |
David Puškáč (→79.) |
Tomáš Jursa (→82.) |
Trenér: Roman Skuhravý |
FK Ústí nad Labem
Petr Vašek |
Olivier Kingue |
Jiří Pimpara |
Pavel Pilík (←68.) |
Daniel Richter |
Jiří Miskovič (←75.) |
Jakub Pokorný |
Michal Zeman █ |
Filip Novotný (←75.) |
Ivan Šnirc |
Alexander Jakubov █ |
Martin Jindráček (→68.) |
Youba Drame (→75.) |
Daniel Procházka (→75.) |
Trenér: Aleš Křeček |
Zápasy 17. kola
Tabulka po 17. kole
Opava | 10 | 4 | 3 | 44:25 | 34 |
Příbram | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30:16 | 32 |
Třinec | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | 31 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 2 | 26:13 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 7 | 22:14 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:25 | 26 |
Hr. Králové | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:19 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:29 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:25 | 23 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25:23 | 21 |
Žižkov | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:26 | 19 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:27 | 19 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:31 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:25 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:34 | 12 |