Český a československý fotbal v číslech
Zápasy 17. kola
Žižkov - Olympia | 1:0 |
Pardubice - Hr. Králové | 0:1 |
Táborsko - Sokolov | 5:1 |
Opava - Ústí n. Lab. | 2:0 |
Znojmo - Vítkovice | 0:0 |
Třinec - Frýdek-Místek | 2:2 |
Vlašim - Příbram | 0:4 |
Č. Budějovice - Varnsdorf | 2:2 |
Tabulka po 17. kole
Opava | 10 | 4 | 3 | 44:25 | 34 |
Příbram | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30:16 | 32 |
Třinec | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | 31 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 2 | 26:13 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 7 | 22:14 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:25 | 26 |
Hr. Králové | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:19 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:29 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:25 | 23 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25:23 | 21 |
Žižkov | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:26 | 19 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:27 | 19 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:31 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:25 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:34 | 12 |
Fortuna národní liga 2017/18 - 17. kolo24.3.2018 10:15
FK Pardubice
FC Hradec KrálovéPardubice
Hr. Králové0 (0)
1 (1)
FC Hradec Králové
Hr. Králové
1 (1)
Góly: | 0:1 | 28. | Petr Schwarz |
ŽK: | 1-2 | ||
ČK: | - | ||
Diváci: | 1 710 | ||
Rozhodčí: | Ondřej Lerch - Matěj Vlček, Pavel Vlasjuk |
FK Pardubice
Milan Knobloch |
Jan Prosek |
Filip Kopřiva |
Martin Šejvl |
Tomáš Čelůstka █ |
Adam Fousek (←62.) |
Jan Jeřábek |
Jan Řezníček |
Pavel Sokol (←62.) |
Pavel Černý |
Michal Petráň (←72.) |
Daniel Novák (→62.) |
Ladislav Mužík (→62.) |
Roman Kašiar (→72.) |
Trenéři: Jaroslav Novotný, Jiří Krejčí |
FC Hradec Králové
Radim Ottmar |
Milan Černý █ |
František Čech |
Jan Kvída |
Otto Urma █ |
Ladislav Martan (←84.) |
Jiří Janoušek |
Petr Schwarz |
Jiří Funda (←64.) |
Adam Vlkanova |
Jan Pázler (←90.) |
Filip Zorvan (→64.) |
Igor Súkenník (→84.) |
Marek Plašil (→90.) |
Trenér: Karel Havlíček |
Zápasy 17. kola
Tabulka po 17. kole
Opava | 10 | 4 | 3 | 44:25 | 34 |
Příbram | 10 | 2 | 5 | 30:16 | 32 |
Třinec | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | 31 |
Č. Budějovice | 7 | 8 | 2 | 26:13 | 29 |
Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 7 | 22:14 | 28 |
Znojmo | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:25 | 26 |
Hr. Králové | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:19 | 25 |
Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | 24 |
Vlašim | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:29 | 23 |
Olympia | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:25 | 23 |
Táborsko | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25:23 | 21 |
Žižkov | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:26 | 19 |
Varnsdorf | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:27 | 19 |
Vítkovice | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:31 | 14 |
Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:25 | 12 |
Ústí n. Lab. | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:34 | 12 |